27/03/2024
25/03/2024
22/03/2024
21/03/2024
18/03/2024
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
740 | 1 | 27/03/24 20:30 | PROJECT STAR VOLLEY | CRG VILLADOSE | 1 - 3 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
776 | 1 | 26/03/24 18:30 | GSD REAL PONTECCHIO VOLLEY | POLISPORTIVA SAN PIO X | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2214 | 11 | 28/03/24 21:00 | PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA | SAV RUDE VETERANS | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4614 | 1 | 28/03/24 20:30 | KIOENE PADOVA | AZZURRA MASCHILE | 3 - 0 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4618 | 1 | 26/03/24 19:00 | EAGLES 13METALWELD | ADUNA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4620 | 1 | 28/03/24 19:00 | OLD WILD WEST URBAN U13M | F.M. MAGGIOLO-CDS | 3 - 0 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400 | 1 | 27/03/24 19:30 | OLD WILD WEST URBAN U14M | ADUNA VOLLEY | 1 - 3 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2402 | 1 | 26/03/24 20:30 | KIOENE PADOVA | IDEAELETTRONICA | 3 - 0 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3827 | 6 | 25/03/24 18:30 | IDEAELETTRONICA | KIOENE PADOVA JUNIOR | 0 - 3 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3856 | 5 | 28/03/24 20:45 | MESTRE U15M | PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3883 | 6 | 27/03/24 19:00 | CARROZZERIA 90-CDS | DELTA / ADRIA - SIDER FERRARI | 3 - 0 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3301 | 11 | 28/03/24 20:00 | DELTADRIA BRASSERIE | G.S. S.ANGELO | 3 - 1 | |
3303 | 11 | 27/03/24 19:30 | U 17M BY GIOTTO | IDEAELETTRONICA | 0 - 3 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3642 | 7 | 29/03/24 20:30 | CARRARESE ADUNA | MOSAIKO | - | |
3671 | 11 | 26/03/24 17:30 | SAV SILVOLLEY U19 | MOSAIKO | 0 - 3 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5567 | 1 | 27/03/24 19:00 | SOAVE VOLLEY | AVOLLEY | 0 - 3 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5572 | 2 | 27/03/24 18:00 | FULGOR THIENE | AVOLLEY YOUNG | 3 - 2 |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5250 | 5 | 29/03/24 18:30 | GS AVANZO PALLAVOLO BADIA | LIB MONTORIO VALPANTENA | - |